Updated January 2022

T - Z

SURNAME Given Names Date of Burial Cemetery
TAGGART James 9/12/1897 Melbourne General
TAIT Harriet Jane 22/10/1891 Footscray
TAIT James 24/07/1916 Camperdown
TALLENT Herbert William 9/3/1895 Bairnsdale
TAMBLYN Margaret Jane 21/10/1888 Maryborough
TANNER Sarah 10/11/1864 Winchelsea
TATE Henry 8/06/1926 Brighton
TATE Henry James 17/1/1885 Warrnambool
TAYLOR Alfred George 27/11/1912 Geelong New Cemetery
TAYLOR Catherine 23/06/1901 Melbourne General
TAYLOR Cecily Frances 14/12/1923 Bendigo
TAYLOR Charles Henry 3/07/1941 Footscray
TAYLOR Charles Herbert 10/2/1860 Melbourne General
TAYLOR George Charles 18/3/1896 Cheltenham
TAYLOR Hugh 11/11/1916 Boroondara
TAYLOR Isabel 6/07/1906 Boroondara
TAYLOR John 5/6/1877 Castlemaine
TAYLOR Mary Ann 20/5/1876 Maldon
TEMBY James 16/5/1876 Maldon
TENNIEL Mary Ann 26/11/1906 Melbourne
TERRY Frances Ann 31/08/1902 Melbourne General
TERRY Richard 19/03/1915 Brighton
TESTRO Sarah Ann 18/04/1916 Melbourne
TETAZ Charles Louis 30/8/1897 Highton
THIMBLEBY Jessie Ann 28/04/1943 Castlemaine
THOMAS George Frederick 24/06/1982 Warragul
THOMAS Hannah 24/01/1911 Inglewood
THOMAS Hayden Vernon 16/11/1955 Melbourne General
THOMAS Janet 11/02/1900 Vaughan
THOMAS John 10/01/1913 Gowangardie
THOMAS Maud may 22/04/1926 Heidelberg
THOMAS Sarah 22/4/1874 Melbourne
THOMAS Thomas 1/06/1911 Franklinford
THOMAS Thomas 29/1/1880 Donald
THOMAS William 4/02/1911 Bendigo
THOMPSON Ann 26/11/1909 Heidelberg
THOMPSON Edith Mabel Augusta 3/4/1891 Melbourne General
THOMPSON John Griffith 8/08/1935 Heidelberg
THOMPSON Mary Ellen 8/11/1934 Hazelwood
THOMPSON Richard 7/06/1924 Queenscliff
THOMPSON William 23/8/1865 Eaglehawk
THOMPSON William 24/12/1901 Heidelberg
THOMSON Helen 22/01/1907 Melbourne
THOMSON James Peace 22/04/1925 Wodonga
THOMSON James Peter 9/04/1973 Traralgon
THOMSON James William 12/06/1922 Sunbury
THORLOCK Charles 10/06/1902 Amherst
THORN William 21/3/1862 Chewton
THORNE Myrtle 22/1/1898 Murchison
THORNHILL Catherine Cartwright 22/5/1854 Melbourne General
THORNTON James 3/1/1872 Smythesdale
THORNTON Robert William 5/9/1864 Rokewood
THORPE Letitia 6/06/1930 Melbourne
THORPE Anne Delia 9/02/1904 Melbourne
TIDY Henry 8/12/1860 Death date - burial place not recorded
TIERNEY Alice Maude 21/05/1927 Merbein
TIERNEY Catherine 9/01/1911 Boroondara
TIERNEY John 7/01/1924 Merbein
TIERNEY Joseph 16/4/1899 Melbourne General
TILLACK John William 26/10/1875 Box Hill
TIMMINS Walter Arthur 3/4/1885 Elphinstone
TIMMS Mary 23/06/1922 Camperdown
TIRTSCHKE Priscilla 27/12/1885 St Arnaud
TIVENDALE James 25/11/1909 St Kilda
TOAL Harry 20/10/1873 Melbourne General
TOBIN Annie Margaret 5/12/1923 Shepparton
TOBIN Kenneth Charles 6/10/1966 Springvale
TODD Eleanor 9/3/1857 Death date - burial place not recorded
TOE Frank 22/01/1905 Wycheproof
TOLMIE Joseph William 29/08/1942 Maddingley
TOMBS Thomas 3/04/1908 Raywood
TOMLINSON William 16/8/1898 Boroondara
TON Lon 28/10/1869 Pleasant Creek
TONKIN Selina 2/01/1932 Ballarat New
TOOMEY Michael 21/2/1886 Melbourne General
TOPLAN William 3/2/1854 Sandhurst
TORNEY Alan 28/07/1934 Will Will Rook
TORNEY Albert 18/3/1899 Melbourne General
TORNEY Bernice Victoria 8/10/1961 Fawkner
TORNEY Charles Edward 5/09/1949 Camperdown
TORNEY Clarence James 28/8/1893 Donald
TORNEY Edward Charles 3/10/1967 Warracknabeal
TORNEY Elizabeth 8/03/1914 Rupanyup
TORNEY Hugh 30/9/1891 Barkly
TORNEY Hugh 20/1/1895 Donald
TORNEY James 13/12/1963 Brighton
TORNEY James Clarence 23/1/1894 Barkly
TORNEY Jane 27/8/1865 St Arnaud
TORNEY Jane 17/01/1908 Barkly
TORNEY John 17/09/1957 Keilor
TORNEY Mary 15/09/1958 Stockton, NSW
TORNEY Rosaline 28/05/1951 Avoca
TORNEY Rose 30/12/1909 Barkly
TORNEY Samuel 29/8/1865 St Arnaud
TORNEY Samuel 16/09/1938 Avoca
TORNEY Verner 1/07/1911 Landsborough
TOUGH Daniel 3/08/1911 Melbourne General
TOWNS James Henry 14/6/1899 Ararat
TOWNS Thomas 30/3/1874 Sale
TOWNSEND Jeremiah 23/08/1930 Bairnsdale
TOY Sum 9/3/1890 Avoca
TOYNE Lydia 20/03/1937 Eastern Cemetery, Geelong
TOZER Elizabeth 29/05/1910 Williamstown
TRANTER Caroline Rosetta 30/8/1876 Malmsbury
TRANTER Ethel Fanny 16/4/1882 Irrewarra
TRELOAR Walter Thomas 2/6/1864 Branxholme
TREMBLE James 5/4/1889 Dunkeld
TREMUL Julie Anne 22/01/1963 Geelong Eastern
TRENDE Alexander Edward 22/10/1939 Rokewood
TRENEAR James 12/04/1925 Fawkner
TREVASKIS Frederick 25/1/1898 Murchison
TRIBILCOCK Harold Graham 31/3/1898 Ballarat Old
TRIGG Thomas 19/8/1859 Colac
TRIM Emma 19/11/1855 Beechworth
TROTTER Acheson 11/11/1859 Dunolly
TRUEMAN William 28/08/1941 Footscray
TRUMAN Rebecca 19/03/1926 Fawkner
TRUMAN Samuel John 22/08/1941 Toongabbie
TRUMP James 8/5/1895 Highton
TRUSCOTT George 4/7/1876 Morrison
TUCKER Fanny 4/11/1866 Teedale
TUCKER Francis McBain 16/11/1915 Boolara
TUCKER Henrietta Olive May 4/4/1889 Dunkeld
TUCKFIELD Evelyn 17/07/1923 Springvale
TUER John 6/08/1906 Murchison
TULLOCH John 14/06/1904 Hazelwood
TUNKS Emma Jane 22/2/1885 Avoca
TUNNE Marjory 5/4/1882 Terang
TURNBULL John Anderson 30/12/1925 Western Cemetery, Geelong
TURNER Alice Maria 27/04/1915 Bendigo
TURNER Nellie 11/06/1915 Springvale
TURTON Caroline 15/08/1938 Avoca
TWOMEY Eileen 4/8/1898 Melbourne General
TYACK Elizabeth Ann 21/12/1921 Brighton
TYLER Robert 20/12/1886 St Arnaud
TYNAN Edith Olive 11/08/1925 Berriwillock
TYNAN Edith Olivia 3/01/1953 Berriwillock
TYNAN John 30/05/1946 Berriwillock
TYNDALL Henrietta 11/1/1858 New Melbourne
UHE Julianna 6/04/1925 Wodonga
UNKNOWN Female 24/1/1884 Melbourne
UNKNOWN Female 1/05/1902 Creswick
UNKNOWN Female child 13/07/1925 Springvale
UNKNOWN Infant 2/11/1931 Koondrook
UNKNOWN infant 31/12/1904 Seymour
UPTON Louis Joan 17/06/1926 Footscray
URE Andrew James 9/05/1932 Gembrook
UREN Thomas 29/4/1861 Amherst
URQUHART John 2/06/1909 New Melbourne (Fawkner)
VAGG Edgar William 7/12/1880 Lake Rowan
VAGG Sarah 21/04/1918 Frankston
VANDYKE Cornelius 7/08/1902 Tarnagulla
VARDON William 22/6/1872 Geelong
VARY Mary Jane 22/06/1915 Hazelwood
VAUGHAN Catherine 6/11/1906 Heathcote
VAUGHAN Mary Ann 3/11/1891 Melbourne General
VAUGHAN Thomas 27/10/1891 Melbourne General
VEALL James Young 18/09/1935 Shepparton
VESPER Elizabeth 14/05/1937 Chewton
VICKERS Madge 30/08/1960 Bairnsdale
VINCENT Emanuel 8/03/1913 Gowangardie
VINE Walter Amos 15/11/1879 Melbourne General
VINING Annie 3/10/1891 Melbourne
VIRTUE Peter Collings 4/9/1859 Death date - burial place not recorded
VIVIAN Bridget 18/03/1933 Gormandale
VIVIAN Francis John 12/06/1930 Fawkner
VODDEN John 19/1/1897 Oxley
VODDEN Mary 4/8/1877 Oxley
VOLKMAN Christian 21/10/1881 Boroondara
WACKETT William James 8/10/1891 Melbourne
WADDELL John Robert 6/08/1930 Hazelwood
WADDINGHAM George 13/04/1929 New Melbourne (Fawkner)
WADELTON John 16/11/1926 Geelong Eastern
WADMORE Constance Louise 21/08/1916 Western Cemetery, Geelong
WAGHORNE Ernest Albert 24/10/1873 Melbourne General
WAKE Charles Garner 5/06/1961 Memorial Park, Altona
WAKE William Herbert 28/10/1972 Sale
WALDON Donald 9/4/1890 Hazelwood
WALDON James Maxwell 16/6/1878 Traralgon
WALDON Janet 5/12/1901 Hazelwood
WALDON William 5/08/1930 Hazelwood
WALDRON William 27/12/1881 White Hills
WALKER Annie 21/7/1878 Campbelltown
WALKER Brendan Lee 4/06/1984 Horsham
WALKER Clara 18/7/1878 South Franklin
WALKER Donald 7/01/1908 Bendigo
WALKER Eleanor Mary 17/7/1878 Campbelltown
WALKER Elizabeth 29/12/1903 Gowangardie
WALKER Frank 22/08/1951 Gowangardie
WALKER Hazel 18/07/1957 Fawkner
WALKER James 2/1/1858 Melbourne General
WALKER Margaret Rosina 7/10/1935 Lake Rowan
WALKER Thomas 8/09/1911 Kingower
WALKERDEN William John 2/04/1925 Wodonga
WALL Eliza 17/12/1903 Gowangardie
WALL Mary 30/3/1873 Teesdale
WALLACE Robert 7/08/1909 Hazelwood
WALLEN Frances Louisa 24/1/1881 Seymour
WALLEN Nicholas 23/12/1904 Seymour
WALLER Frances 24/06/1929 Eastern Cemetery, Geelong
WALLS Rachael Ann 7/04/1901 St Arnaud
WALMSLEY Emma Sarah 27/10/1937 Fawkner
WALMSLEY George Ernest 22/05/1934 Fawkner
WALMSLEY John 18/09/1934 Fawkner
WALSH Emma 6/09/1915 Eastern Cemetery, Geelong
WALSH Michael 25/10/1881 Melbourne General
WALSH Patrick 12/9/1898 Hazelwood
WALSH Mary 18/02/1938 Maryborough
WALTERS William Thomas 12/10/1984 Bairnsdale
WALTON James Henry 12/2/1887 Berwick
WARD Alice Elizabeth 22/07/1934 Horsham
WARD Alonzo Alfred 3/6/1885 Boroondara
WARD William 12/9/1871 St Kilda
WARD William James 24/02/1967 Springvale
WARNE William James 24/12/1893 Melbourne General
WATERS Myrtle Nellie Rose 4/09/1909 Boroondara
WATKINS Agnes 26/06/1903 Eastern Cemetery, Geelong
WATKINS Florence Edna 17/03/1936 Merbein
WATKINS Jane 12/03/1913 Euroa
WATKINS Leslie William 4/03/1920 Springvale
WATSON Catherine 12/01/1915 Kyneton
WATSON Frank 16/03/1926 Melbourne General
WATSON George Young 8/06/1926 Footscray
WATSON James Henry 21/09/1909 Merino
WATSON Madge Lillian 30/03/1983 Yallourn
WATSON Thomas 8/5/1891 Gisborne
WATSON Thomas William 10/7/1869 Pleasant Creek
WATT Gilbert James 22/06/1977 Fawkner
WATTS Annie Cecilia 17/04/1930 Meredith
WATTS Francis Arthur 31/08/1915 Coburg
WATTS James 13/11/1879 Camperdown
WATTS Joseph 1/10/1935 Dunolly
WATTS Sarah 28/4/1892 New Melbourne
WATTS Thomas 30/5/1890 White Hills
WEATE Stanley Gordon 24/08/1912 Brighton
WEBB Edna 4/09/1934 Wonthaggi
WEBB Edward Charles 26/11/1879 Melbourne
WEBB Elizabeth 3/3/1857 Death date - burial place not recorded
WEBB James 11/8/1870 Brighton
WEBB Mary Ann 9/2/1878 Melbourne General
WEBB Thomas 4/12/1918 Warragul
WEEKES Samuel Thomas 24/12/1859 Dunolly
WEIR Annie Barclay 11/08/1917 Ballarat Old
WEIR John 21/6/1895 White Hills
WEIR William 6/10/1880 Stuart Mill
WELCH David William 17/11/1926 Geelong Eastern
WELCH George 6/7/1884 Coleraine
WELLS Henry 28/04/1911 Kyneton
WERRIN Norman 3/06/1909 Springvale
WEST Edward 20/11/1934 Hazelwood
WEST Elizabeth 12/2/1885 Avoca
WESTGARTH Henry Thomas 30/12/1908 Hamilton
WESTWOOD Elizabeth Alice 30/03/1931 Colac
WESTWOOD Frederick 3/07/1911 Colac
WESTWOOD Harriet Margaret 20/07/1923 Box Hill
WESTWOOD Helen 1/12/1923 Kyabram
WESTWOOD Stanley Thomas 10/04/1951 Colac
WESTWOOD Thomas 27/07/1966 Portland
WHEAREM William John 9/11/1979 Footscray
WHEATLEY Katie 22/4/1889 Maryborough
WHEELER Annie 1/6/1875 Guildford
WHELAN Abraham 24/07/1916 Footscray
WHELAN Michael Francis 22/12/1933 Donald
WHELAN Rodney Graham 24/02/1913 Fawkner
WHITCOMB John 13/8/1862 Inverleigh
WHITCOMBE Dora 28/2/1880 Donald
WHITE Catherine Christine 15/05/1902 Learmonth
WHITE David James 10/01/1956 Traralgon
WHITE George 7/3/1881 Bulimba, Qld
WHITE Mary 6/09/1915 Springvale
WHITE Michael 19/07/1923 Melbourne General
WHITE Robert James 17/5/1883 Horsham
WHITE Thomas 13/02/1947 Springvale
WHITECROSS James 3/01/1905 Balmoral
WHITECROSS Robert 15/8/1874 Ararat
WHITEHORNE Alice Maud Mary 20/08/1955 Jamestown, S A
WHITEHORNE Alice Maud Mary 20/08/1955 Jamestown, S A
WHITELEY Joseph 7/9/1878 Melbourne General
WHITELY William Alexander 15/4/1893 Melbourne General
WHITFORD Elsie Phyllis 22/03/1915 Hamilton
WHITING William Arthur 25/06/1929 Western Cemetery, Geelong
WHITMORE samuel 28/8/1878 Wallart
WHITWORTH Thomas Valentine 8/06/1930 Ouyen
WHYTE Elsie 4/11/1933 Donald
WHYTE John 13/06/1904 Coburg
WICKHAM Edward 27/8/1880 Warrnambool
WIGNALL Lilian Mary 11/7/1893 Williamstown
WILCOCKS Emma 3/7/1858 Lower Bendigo (White Hills)
WILCOX Florence 15/11/1923 Box Hill
WILEMAN Doris 20/12/1912 Coburg
WILKES Dorothy 29/07/1929 Bumberrah
WILKINS Elizabeth 23/5/1864 Campbells Creek
WILKINS Mary 5/11/1891 Cheltenham
WILKINS un-named male 12/8/1863 Yam Holes Beaufort
WILKINSON Fanny Louisa 11/6/1870 New Cemetery Melbourne
WILKS Joseph Emanuel 3/06/1926 Melbourne
WILKS Mark 5/08/1929 Horsham
WILLCOCKS Alice Jane 18/4/1881 Clunes
WILLCOCKS Jane 28/8/1898 Clunes
WILLIAMS Alexander 18/10/1911 Sunbury
WILLIAMS Bessie 22/05/1919 Hamilton
WILLIAMS Charles Alexander 1/11/1923 Colac
WILLIAMS Edward 22/11/1890 Eastern Cemetery, Geelong
WILLIAMS Eliza 8/05/1937 Cheltenham New
WILLIAMS Eva Spurway 3/08/1963 Springvale
WILLIAMS George William 4/05/1918 Kyneton
WILLIAMS Harry Mawditt 25/12/1905 Boroondara
WILLIAMS Henry 9/07/1918 Springvale
WILLIAMS Henry Charles 2/11/1931 Broken Hill, NSW
WILLIAMS Ida Harriett 8/06/1910 Williamstown
WILLIAMS Jessie 20/05/1926 Melbourne General
WILLIAMS John 26/2/1883 Horsham
WILLIAMS John Francis 7/07/1971 Springvale
WILLIAMS Leonard Roberts 24/03/1980 Springvale
WILLIAMS Loveday 9/9/1859 Maryborough
WILLIAMS Mabel Bell 31/07/1930 Hazelwood
WILLIAMS Margaret 29/1/1854 Sandhurst
WILLIAMS Mary 21/5/1855 Myers Flat
WILLIAMS Mary 13/8/1878 Chewton
WILLIAMS Mary 3/4/1881 Clunes
WILLIAMS Mary Ann 27/06/1913 Melbourne
WILLIAMS Mary Ann Charlotte 13/05/1936 Melbourne General
WILLIAMS Mary Ellen 22/07/1937 Broken Hill, NSW
WILLIAMS Matilda Ida 7/10/1921 Coburg
WILLIAMS Reginald Frederick 18/03/1924 Nhill
WILLIAMS William 5/2/1897 Maryborough
WILLIAMS William 18/7/1899 Eaglehawk
WILLIAMS (Williamson) Abel 30/3/1874 Sale
WILLIAMSON Abel 25/07/1929 Lindenow
WILLIAMSON Ada Maria 22/01/1927 Burwood
WILLIAMSON Herbert William 7/07/1937 Footscray
WILLIAMSON James 30/3/1897 Yea
WILLIAMSON Joseph 8/08/1933 Hazelwood
WILLIAMSON unnamed Male 28/9/1873 Avenel
WILLIS Joseph 18/1/1895 Ballarat
WILLIS Kathleen 9/9/1897 Colac
WILLS James 2/04/1925 Bulla
WILLS John Thomas Brook 17/2/1890 Moonambel
WILLS Sussanah 3/04/1924 Queenscliff
WILSON Allan Wesley 28/03/1928 Shepparton
WILSON Ann 27/10/1910 Maryborough
WILSON Bill 13/2/1898 Murchison
WILSON Ellen 8/4/1881 Whittlesea
WILSON Ellen Orah 14/4/1869 Beaufort
WILSON Gordon Stanley 1/06/1977 Springvale
WILSON Hazel Allen 17/01/1902 Melbourne General
WILSON Henrietta 8/05/1968 Fawkner
WILSON Isabella 17/04/1912 Clarendon
WILSON Isabella 29/2/1884 Sale
WILSON John 15/7/1884 Bambra
WILSON Joseph Alick 31/05/1957 Brighton
WILSON Richard Burton 24/07/1916 Melbourne
WILSON Robert 19/04/1900 Gobur
WILSON Susanna 15/09/1959 Box Hill
WILSON Thelma Gertrude 3/07/1987 Springvale
WILSON Thomas 14/9/1892 Amherst
WILSON William 15/09/1930 Eastern Cemetery, Geelong
WILSON Young Walker 13/6/21922 Avenel
WILSON James 1/5/1889 Maryborough
WILSON Mary Emily 8/02/1906 Maryborough
WILTON Anna Maria 16/06/1916 Melbourne General
WILTSHIRE Frederick Arber 14/06/1916 Coburg
WINCHESTER Ann 9/7/1868 Colac
WINCHESTER Archibald 7/10/1878 Colac
WINCHESTER Elizabeth 18/5/1860 Lethbridge
WING Sing 5/6/1869 Beaufort
WINSALL Male baby 29/2/1880 Donald
WINSOR George 14/3/1881 Colac
WINTER John 26/4/1892 Franklinford
WISE Elizabeth 25/5/1864 Branxholme
WISHART Thomas Peter 6/3/1881 Sutherlands Creek
WITHERS Leslie Clifford 28/10/1912 Lang Lang
WITHINGTON Hugh Patterson 20/04/1916 Brighton
WITNEY Martha 24/05/1926 Melbourne General
WOFFENDEN David 10/05/1919 Hamilton
WOLFE Thomas 11/08/1937 Wycheproof
WOLFENDEN Susan Elizabeth 26/09/1919 Traralgon
WOOD Annie Mary Shaw 21/9/1871 St Kilda
WOOD Edith Annabel 1/8/1890 Melbourne General
WOOD Frederick Fyffe 28/06/1909 Melbourne
WOOD George 19/11/1904 Ballarat New
WOOD Harriet 27/2/1855 Golden Point, Sandhurst
WOOD John Henry 22/7/1875 Campbells Creek
WOOD Josephine 4/11/1931 Koondrook
WOOD Richard Job 16/7/1875 Campbells Creek
WOODMAN Anna Maria 23/2/1863 Lethbridge
WOODS Ada Maria 2/09/1912 Boroondara
WOODS Florence 31/12/1904 Riddells Creek
WOODWARD Elizabeth 24/04/1910 Woodend
WOODWARD Louise Alice 6/05/1939 Box Hill
WOODWORTH Jane 22/03/1911 Gisborne
WOOLCOTT Marjorie 19/11/1908 Ballarat Old
WOOLLEY John 13/05/1908 Heathcote
WORLAND Blanche 24/11/1893 Shelford
WORLAND Ivy Mansfield 18/2/1894 Shelford
WORNES John 11/09/1920 Bairnsdale
WORRELL John 6/09/1909 Melbourne General
WORRELL William 4/12/1853 Death date - burial place not recorded
WRAGG George Clarence 15/08/1955 Preston
WRAGG William Charles 22/02/1920 Tarnagulla
WRAGGE Byron Ormond 19/05/1978 St Kilda
WRAITH Catherine Josephine 19/12/1912 Boroondara
WRAY Leonard Frederick 26/11/1925 Springvale
WRIGHT George Austin 15/2/1891 Warrnambool
WRIGHT Hannah 3/1/1884 Sale
WRIGHT John 5/7/1890 Hazelwood
WRIGHT John Zachariah 26/5/1881 Colac
WRIGHT Mary 2/9/1895 Kyneton
WRIGHT Mary 4/10/1927 Allora, Qld
WRIGHT Robert 28/08/1911 Landsborough
WRIGHT Thomas 21/06/1923 Melbourne General
WRIGHT William Pepepr 13/2/1887 Tylden
WYATT Elizabeth 2/06/1910 Williamstown
WYHOON Mary 1/02/1935 Avoca
WYLIE John 16/3/1862 Smeaton
YANDELL John George 4/12/1937 Box Hill
YATES John 27/9/1862 Smeaton
YOUNG Adrian Douglas 29/05/1973 Drouin
YOUNG Bridget 16/07/1908 Boroondara
YOUNG Bridget 10/04/1917 Coburg
YOUNG Elsie Myra 12/06/1918 Mooroopna
YOUNG Evelyn Olive Adelaide 26/7/1892 Melbourne General
YOUNG Henry 7/4/1879 Ballarat New
YOUNG Henry William 17/6/1898 Hazelwood
YOUNG Isabella 10/08/1909 Hazelwood
YOUNG James Grant 22/09/1920 Eastern Cemetery, Geelong
YOUNG Loretta May 26/05/1942 Trafalgar
YOUNG Mary Ann Elizabeth 17/09/1928 Hamilton
YOUNG Minnie Florence 9/8/1889 Eastern Cemetery, Geelong
YOUNG Russell William 14/12/1977 Drouin
YOUNG William Allan 27/12/1966 Moe
YOUNG Abraham 2/7/1874 New Cemetery Melbourne
ZIMMER Caroline Hereratta 16/06/1903 Eastern Cemetery, Geelong

 

Back to Index